Vinyl Records, LPs and CD Marketplace
 
   
Cart Sign In



Yvonne De Nijs

Born in Oosterhout in 1944, died in 2016.

Aliases: Mona Kirby

Yvonne De Nijs Discography

Singles & EPs
Tango D'amore (Vinyl) Fontana 1963       Track Listing
Zoveel Harten Heb Jij Gebroken / Kom Bij Mij, M'n Jongen (Vinyl) Fontana 1964       Track Listing
Blank En Bruin / Mooi Waikiki (Vinyl) Polydor 1965       Track Listing
De Hele Wereld Draait Maar Door / Goodbye, Amigo, Goodbye (Vinyl) Polydor 1965       Track Listing
Op Hawaii / Lieve Witte Duif (Vinyl) Polydor 1965       Track Listing
San Antonio Rose / Bloemen Van Hawaii (Vinyl) Polydor 1965       Track Listing
Wat Moet Ik Met Parels ? / Ik Blijf Zo Ik Ben (Vinyl) Polydor 1965       Track Listing
Alassio (Vinyl) Omega 1966       Track Listing
Jimmy Walker (Vinyl) Omega 1966       Track Listing
Anne Frank (Vinyl) Omega 1967       Track Listing
Capito (Vinyl) Omega 1967       Track Listing
Rio De Janeiro (Vinyl) Omega 1967       Track Listing
Een Man Is Vaak Wonderlijk (Vinyl) Derny Records 1968       Track Listing
Bij Ons Laatste Vaarwel (Silvio) (Vinyl) Derny Records 1969       Track Listing
Snoepie Van De Week (2 Versions) Derny Records 1969       Track Listing
Waar De Wilde Rozen Bloeien / Stop Nou Eens (Vinyl) Imperial 1973       Track Listing
Niemand Zal Het Ware Weten (2 Versions) CNR 1982       Track Listing
Liefde, Vriendschap En Vrede (Vinyl) EMI 1983       Track Listing
    

Search for Yvonne De Nijs Records